Inscriptions :

This group accepts subscriptions on waiting list. A coordinator will contact you.

Subscription on waiting list


Already member? Log in:

Épicerie Paysanne Ambulante et Solidaire

Next deliveries

Vendredi
5
Juin
Vendredi
5
Juin
Vendredi
5
Juin
Vendredi
12
Juin


Contact

Epicerie Paysanne AMBULANTE ET SOLIDAIRE
ga.lamusette.11@gmail.com


Suppliers and products

Non-complete extract of available products:

Naturellement Chouette
Naturellement Chouette, 11260 rouvenac


Sem la Vie
Sem la Vie, 11260 Espéraza


Le Fournil Régalinagues
Le Fournil Régalinagues, 11140 Galinagues


Domaine Pons Gralet
Domaine Pons Gralet, 66310 Estagel


Laure Marquié Poulets Bio
Laure Marquié Poulets Bio, 31290 Trébons sur Grasse


Domaine des Massols
Domaine des Massols, 11140 Marsa


Les Abrigans
Les Abrigans, 11360 Cascastel-Des-Corbières


Commande la découverte
la découverte, 11260 VAL-DU-FABY


Commande la découverte
la découverte, 11260 VAL-DU-FABY


Commande la découverte
la découverte, 11260 VAL-DU-FABY


Plateau du Cascal
Julien Veyret, 11250 Pomas


Brasserie du Quercorb
Brasserie du Quercorb, 11500 puivert


Les Cèdres de Robert
Les cèdres de robert, 11150 Villesciscle


La Ferme aux Loups
Aline Bonnot et Pierre Lefièvre, 11190 Fourtou


EARL de Lagoual
André et Maxime Bayle, 11170 Sainte-Eulalie


Natur'elle et lui
Jean-Robert et Élise Duterque Ervic, 11240 Routier


La Mandra
James Cornwallis, 11330 Soulatge


GAEC Laborde Jean Marie
GAEC Laborde Jean Marie, 11500 Saint Louis de Parahou


Les Ares Verts
Dominique, 11170 Montolieu


Michel Sendra
Michel Sendra, 11260 Espéraza


Métairie d'Endurou
Sabine Goetz, 11300 Festes et St André


Confédération paysanne
Conf, 11300 limoux


Le Clanpain
Nico&Maéva Guichard&Escoffier, 11190 La Serpent


Les Jardins de la Licorne
Les Jardins de la Licorne, 11500 Quillan


La Soulane
Berbon Amélie, 11140 Rodome


Laurent Le Roux
Laurent Le Roux, 11140 Roquefort de Sault


Domaine Planchon Beirieu
Jean-Claude Berieu et Anne Planchon, 11300 Roquetaillade


Domaine Brice Poulard
Corinne Brice, 11300 Festes et St André


Les Jardins du Plateau Brenac
Thierry Cambillau, 11500 Quillan


Marleine Lefevre
Marleine Lefevre, 11190 Bugarach


GAEC de Lambronne
Julien Baudelet et Anne-Céline Sergent, 11230 Peyrefitte-du-Razès


La Coume de Fa
Caroline Leten, 11260 Rouvenac


La Fromagerie du Rebenty
Roxanne Gioanni & Daniel Bedos, 11140 Cailla


Les Brebis de la Colline
Denise Fröschl et Cyril Vuillermoz, 11300 Festes et St André


Ferme Laprade
Phil et Fanette, 11140 Cailla


Le Jardin des deuxmoiselles
Magali et Elena, 11300 Castelreng